2018 Slection List

laxmi narayan garg.jpg

Laxmi Narayan Garg

DC 2018

PRAVEEN KUMAR PRAJAPATI.jpg

Praveen Kumar

कर अधिकारी  2018

nileshwari dhawar.jpg

Nileshwari Dawar

CMO 2018

sweta shukla.jpg

Sweta shukla

DSP 2018

anurag uikey.jpg

Anurag Uikey

सहायक संचालक  2018

MILAN PATEL.jpg

Milan Patel

नायब तहसीलदार 2018

KOI BI.jpg

Hariom Thakur

नायब तहसीलदार 2018

koi 6.jpg

Rajesh Chaurey

कर निरीक्षण  2018

koo4.jpg

Brij Kishore

उपपंजियन -2018

ko 3.jpg

Anju

सहायक जेल अधीक्षण 

2017 Slection List

vijay rai.jpg

Vijay Rai

SDM-2017

AJAY GUPTA.jpg

Ajay Gupta

DSP-2017

SHEKHAR DUBEY.jpg

Shekhar Dubey

DSP-2017

1.jpg

Navita shivhare

सहायक संचालक 

kli bi 2 (1).jpg

Shubhanshu Jain

सहायक संचालक 

praffula.jpg

Prafull Gathre

सहायक संचालक 

deepa sharma.jpg

Deepa Sharma

विकास परियोजना अधिकारी 

UN 3.jpg

Saurabh Mishra

नायब तहसीलदार 

robin jain.jpg

Robin Jain

नायब तहसीलदार  

un2.jpg

Ashish Shukla

नायब तहसीलदार 

un3.jpg

Narendra Tripathi

नायब तहसीलदार 

dipika.jpg

Dipika Jhala

नायब तहसीलदार  

kavita kandel.jpg

Kavita kandel

नायब तहसीलदार 

2016 Slection List

22.jpg

Jitendra Kumar

DC

23.jpg

Sandeep Bangre

DSP

44.jpg

Ketan Adlak

DSP

31.jpg

Isha Garg

DSP

32.jpg

Vaishali Sasodiya

CMO

33 (1).jpg

Premlal Gore

DSP

35.jpg

Jaya Parmar

सहायक संचालक 

56.jpg

Praveen ansari

सहकारित निरीक्षण 

52.jpg

Jaydeep Punglia

परिवहन उप निरीक्षण 

55.jpg

Akash Sitole

परिवहन उप निरीक्षण 

46.jpg

Khayati Mishra

सहायक अधिकारी 

41.jpg

Deepa

CMO

43.jpg

Mamta Patel

CMO

49.jpg

Jayant Singh

CMO

2015 Slection List

42.jpg

Artee Yadav

DC

51.jpg

Prem Nandan

DC

57.jpg

Aman Singh

DSP

54.jpg

Sonu Kurmi

DSP

50.jpg

Yash Bijoriya

DSP

101.jpg

Umesh

FINANCE

105.jpg

Saurabh  Tomar

FINANCE

47.jpg

Anandi Lal

FINANCE

103.jpg

Sunil Semar

सहायक संचालक 

104.jpg

Arvind Budha

सहायक आयुक्त 

106.jpg

Luvneet

सहायक संचालक 

111.jpg

Arvind

CMO

107.jpg

Reena

बाल विकास 

108.jpg

Neetu Singh

बाल विकास 

112.jpg

Chetan

आबकारी 

2014 Slection List

109.jpg

Manish

DC

113.jpg

Tushar Singh

DSP

115.jpg

Divya Sharma

DSP

114.jpg

Sumit Kumar

FINANCE

116.jpg

Mumal

FINANCE

117.jpg

Ravi Verma

रोज़गार अधिकारी  

114.jpg

Arun Kumar

सहायक संचालक 

119.jpg

Manik Mishra

CMO

128.jpg

Parag Panthi

CMO

126.jpg

Shivani Mishra

विकासखंड अधिकारी

127.jpg

Marisha

विकासखंड अधिकारी

2013 Slection List

150.jpg

Krishna Kumar

DSP

151.jpg

Ghanshyam Prasad

सहायक संचालक 

155.jpg

Devendra Sharma

सहायक संचालक 

161.jpg

Shweta

कर अधिकारी 

153.jpg

Shashi Kapoor

CMO

154.jpg

Rahul Dubey

सहायक संचालक 

156.jpg

Yogesh Jatav

सहायक संचालक 

157.jpg

Veerendra Verma 

विकासखंड अधिकारी

158.jpg

Shiv Pratap

विकासखंड अधिकारी

154.jpg

Ravi 

परिवहन अधिकारी 

2012 Slection List

160.jpg

Suresh Jadav

DC

1q.jpg

Abhishek Tiwari

DSP

2q.jpg

Brijendra Singh

कर अधिकारी 

3q.jpg

Mohit Bharti

DC

4q.jpg

Roshan Singh

DSP

5q.jpg

Sumit Pathak

कर अधिकारी 

6q.jpg

Sumit Pathak

DC

7q.jpg

Virat Awasthi

DSP